Daily In-Home Simulcast Schedule

 

IN HOME TRACKS

September 2018

 

SATURDAY       9/1

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

SARATOGA

KENTUCKY DOWNS

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

DEL MAR

MOHAWK

SARATOGA HARN

REMINGTON

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

SHA TIN

KOREAN RACING

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

SUNDAY         9/2

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

SARATOGA

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

ELLIS PARK

DEL MAR

MOUNTAINEER

RED MILE

HAWTHORNE HARN

NORTHFIELD

AUSTRALIA

 

 

MONDAY       9/3

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

SARATOGA – CLOSING DAY

PARX

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

DEL MAR – CLOSING DAY

PRESQUE ISLE

POCONO AFTER DAY TRACK DONE

MOHAWK

MOUNTAINEER

GOLDEN GATE

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    9/4

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLE DOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

POCONO

NORTHFIELD

HOOSIER HARN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

WEDNESDAY    9/5

HAPPY VALLEY

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

HOOSIER

GRAND RIVER

BATAVIA

AUSTRALIA

 

 

THURSDAY      9/6

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

KENTUCKY DOWNS

SARATOGA HARN – 12:15

LOS ALAMITOS – OPENING DAY

YONKERS

MOHAWK

RED MILE

HAWTHORNE HARN

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY           9/7

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – OPENS

WOODBINE

LAUREL

ARLINGTON

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

SARATOGA HARN

CANTERBURY

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

 

SATURDAY     9/8

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

KENTUCKY DOWNS

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

SARATOGA HARN

CHARLES TOWN

REMINGTON

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

SHA TIN

KOREAN RACING

 

SUNDAY       9/9

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

KENTUCKY DOWNS

SARATOGA HARN 12:15

WOODBINE

LOS ALAMITOS

POCONO

RED MILE

HAWTHORNE HARN

RIDEAU

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY     9/10

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

GRAND RIVER

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY     9/11

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

HOOSIER HARN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

WEDNESDAY   9/12

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

DELAWARE

WOODBINE – 6:45 POST

AUSTRALIA

 

 

 

THURSDAY    9/13

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

SARATOGA HARN – 12:15

KENTUCKY DOWNS

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

YONKERS

RED MILE

HAWYJORNE HARN

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY      9/14

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

LAUREL

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

MONMOUTH @ MEADOWLANDS – 7PM

SARATOGA HARN

CANTERBURY

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

 

SATURDAY     9/15

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

LAUREL

WOODBINE – WOODBINE MILE DAY

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

MONMOUTH @ MEADOWLANDS – 7PM

SARATOGA HARN

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

SHA TIN

 

SUNDAY       9/16

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARN 12:15

LOS ALAMITOS

POCONO

RED MILE

HAWTHORNE HARN

RIDEAU

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY     9/17

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE – PRESQUE ISLE MASTERS DAY

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

POCONO

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    9/18

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

POCONO

NORTHFIELD

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

WEDNESDAY   9/19

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

DEL COUNTY FAIR – LITTLE BROWN JUG – 11AM

WOODBINE – 6:45 POST

NORTHFIELD

ROSECROFT

HOOSIER

GRAND RIVER

AUSTRALIA

 

THURSDAY    9/20

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

SARATOGA HARN – 12:15

DEL COUNTY FAIR – LITTLE BROWN JUG

DELAWARE

LOS ALAMITOS

CHURCHILL – 5PM POST TIME

MOHAWK

YONKERS

HAWTHORNE HARN

HOOSIER – IF NO NIGHT TIME TB

AUSTRALIA

 

FRIDAY       9/21

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

LAUREL

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

MONMOUTH @ MEADOWLANDS – 7PM

SARATOGA HARN

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

SHA TIN

 

SATURDAY     9/22

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

PARX – PENNSYLVANIA DERBY DAY

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

LOS ALAMITOS

MOHAWK

MONMOUTH @ MEADOWLANDS – 7PM

CHARLES TOWN – CHARLES TOWN OAKS – 5PM

SARATOGA HARN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

SUNDAY       9/23

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARN 12:15

LOS ALAMITOS – CLOSING DAY

POCONO

RIDEAU

HAWTHORNE HARN

ROSECROFT – IP

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY     9/24

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

POCONO

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    9/25

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

POCONO

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

WEDNESDAY     9/26

HAPPY VALLEY

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

WOODBINE – 6:45 POST

NORTHFIELD

ROSECROFT

HOOSIER

AUSTRALIA

 

THURSDAY      9/27

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

SARATOGA HARN – 12:15

CHURCHILL – 5PM POST TIME

MOHAWK

YONKERS

RED MILE

HOOSIER

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY       9/28

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

LAUREL

SANTA ANITA – OPENS

MOHAWK

MONMOUTH @ MEADOWLANDS – 7PM

SARATOGA HARN

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

KOREAN RACING

 

SATURDAY       9/29

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP DAY

GULFSTREAM

LAUREL

WOODBINE

SANTA ANITA

CHURCHILL – 6PM POST TIME

MOHAWK

MONMOUTH @ MEADOWLANDS – 7PM

SARATOGA HARN

AUSTRALIA

JAPAN

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

 

SUNDAY       9/30

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARN – 12:15

REMINGTON – OKLAHOMA DERBY DAY

SANTA ANITA

POCONO

RED MILE

HAWTHORNE HARN

RIDEAU

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RACING CLUB

SHA TIN

 

 

Navigation Menu