Daily In-Home Simulcast Schedule

 

IN HOME TRACKS

JUNE 2018

FRIDAY       6/1

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – EPSOM OAKS & CORONATION CUP DAY

BELMONT – 3:05PM – 1ST POST

WOODBINE

CHURCHILL

LAUREL

SANTA ANITA

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

MOHAWK

SARATOGA HARNESS

MEADOWLANDS

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

AUSTRALIA

 

SATURDAY     6/2

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – EPSOM DERBY DAY

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

LAUREL

WOODBINE

SANTA ANITA

PENN NATIONAL – STAKES

MEADOWLANDS

SARATOGA HARNESS

CHURCHILL – 6PM

MOHAWK

SHA TIN

MELBOURNE RC

AUSTRALIA

JAPAN

KOREAN RACING

 

SUNDAY       6/3

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARNESS

SANTA ANITA

OCEAN DOWNS

POCONO

RIDEAU

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY     6/4

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

MOHAWK

POCONO

NORTHFIELD

OCEAN DOWNS

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    6/5

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

MOHAWK

POCONO

HOOSIER

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

 

WEDNESDAY   6/6

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

WOODBINE (t) – 6:45

EVANGELINE

DELTA

MOUNTAINEER

AUSTRALIA

 

THURSDAY    6/7

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – 2PM

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

SARATOGA HARNESS

SANTA ANITA

CHURCHILL – 5PM

MOHAWK

HOOSIER

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

SCIOTO DOWNS

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY    6/8

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – 12:50

WOODBINE

CHURCHILL

LAUREL

SANTA ANITA

SARATOGA HARNESS

YONKERS

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

MELBOURNE RC

 

SATURDAY     6/9 – BELMONT STAKES DAY

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – 11:35

CHURCHILL

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

SANTA ANITA – 3PM

SARATOGA HARNESS

MOHAWK

MEADOWLANDS

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

SHA TIN

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

 

SUNDAY     6/10

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARNESS

SANTA ANITA

POCONO

OCEAN DOWNS

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

RIDEAU

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

 

MONDAY     6/11

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

YONKERS

NORTHFIELD

POCONO

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY     6/12

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

YONKERS

POCONO

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

 

WEDNESDAY    6/13

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

WOODBINE (t) – 6:45

MOUNTAINEER

DELTA DOWNS

PRAIRIE MEADOWS

AUSTRALIA

 

THURSDAY    6/14

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

SANTA ANITA

CHURCHILL – 5PM

YONKERS

MOHAWK

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

HOSSIER HARNESS

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY     6/15

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – 3:05PM

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

LAUREL

SANTA ANITA

SARATOGA HARNESS

YONKERS

MEADOWLANDS

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

SHA TIN

 

SATURDAY    6/16

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

LAUREL

SANTA ANITA

CHURCHILL – 6PM – STEPHEN FOSTER DAY

SARATOGA HARNESS

MEADOWLANDS

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

 

SUNDAY     6/17

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARNESS

SANTA ANITA

RIDEAU

POCONO

OCEAN DOWNS

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY      6/18

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

YONKERS

POCONO

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY   6/19

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – ROYAL ASCOT BEGINS

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

YONKERS

POCONO

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

 

WEDNESDAY   6/20

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – ROYAL ASCOT

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

WOODBINE (T) – 6:45

MOUNTAINEER

DELTA DOWNS

EVANGELINE

AUSTRALIA

 

THURSDAY     6/21

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – ROYAL ASCOT

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWRE

SARATOGA HARNESS

SANTA ANITA

CHURCHILL – 5PM

YONKERS

MOWHAWK

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

HOOSIER

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY     6/22

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – ROYAL ASCOT

BELMONT – 3:05PM

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

LAUREL

SANTA ANITA

SARATOGA HARNESS

YONKERS

MEADOWLANDS

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

 

SATURDAY     6/23

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING – ROYAL ASCOT

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE

SANTA ANITA

SARATOGA HARNESS

MEADOWLANDS

MOHAWK

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

JAPAN

SHA TIN

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

 

SUNDAY       6/24

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

WOODBINE

SARATOGA HARNESS

SANTA ANITA

RIDEAU

POCONO

OCEAN DOWNS

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

AUSTRALIA

 

MONDAY    6/25

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

YONKERS

POCONO

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

 

TUESDAY    6/26

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

FINGER LAKES

PARX

THISTLEDOWN

INDIANA GRAND

PRESQUE ISLE

NORTHFIELD

YONKERS

POCONO

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

 

WEDNESDAY    6/27

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

THISTLEDOWN

PRESQUE ISLE

HARRINGTON HARNESS

NORTHFIELD

OCEAN DOWNS

HOOSIER HARNESS

AUSTRALIA

 

THURSDAY     6/28

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

FINGER LAKES

DELAWARE

SARATOGA HARNESS

CHURCHILL – 5PM

LOS ALAMITOS

YONKERS

MOHAWK

HAWTHORNE HARNESS

OCEAN DOWNS

AUSTRALIA

KOREAN RACING

 

FRIDAY     6/29

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT – 3:05

CHURCHILL

LAUREL

WOODBINE – 3PM

LOS ALAMITOS

SARATOGA HARNESS

YONKERS

MEADOWLANDS

MOHAWK

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

KOREAN RACING

 

SATURDAY     6/30

SOUTH AFRICA

UK RACING

BELMONT

MONMOUTH

CHURCHILL

WOODBINE – QUEEN’S PLATE DAY

LOS ALAMITOS

SARATOGA HARNESS

MEADOWLANDS

MOHAWK

CHARLES TOWN

AUSTRALIA

MELBOURNE RC

SHA TIN

KOREAN RACING

 

 

 

Navigation Menu